Home
 Mon 01/31/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U Practice 14U Bantam   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >House> Mite PRACTICE Mite   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 16U Split Season Midget PRACTICE 18U Midget   JR 
 Tue 02/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun PRACTICE 12U Empire - Edmunds   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett PRACTICE    JR 
 Wed 02/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >House> Mite PRACTICE Mite   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett PRACTICE 18U Midget   JR 
 Thu 02/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U Practice 14U Bantam   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun PRACTICE    JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett PRACTICE 12U Empire - Edmunds   JR 
 Fri 02/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester , Bill Gray's Ice Plex 8:30p 9:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> 14U Bantam Game RYH 14U (Korn)   JR 
 Sat 02/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia Ice Arena 9:50a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U White - Deming Game Batavia - Sprague   JR 
Canandaigua Civic Center 10:30a 11:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun Game Canandaigua 10U - LaRocca   JR 
SCOTTSVILLE 1:30p 2:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> 12U Empire - Edmunds GAME Canandaigua Knights - Klaehn   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >House> Beginner PRACTICE Beginner   JR 
10:00a 10:50a  >House> IP Practice    JR 
11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U Blue - Finocchario Game RJA - Forgione   JR 
11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U Blue - Molino Game TCYH - Mros   JR 
3:00p 4:30p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U GAME Hamburg 19U   JR 
 Sun 02/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
LeisureRinks 1:45p 3:05p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett Game Hamburg Hawks - Marvin   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U Blue - Finocchario Game Batavia - Peca   JR 
11:30a 12:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U White - Deming Game RJA - Mantell   JR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun Game RJA 10U - Rupp   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> 18U Midget GAME RJA- Jasie   JR 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 7:30p 9:00p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U GAME Hamburg 16U   JR