Home
 Mon 01/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U Practice 14U Bantam   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >House> Mite PRACTICE Mite   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 16U Split Season Midget PRACTICE 18U Midget   JR 
 Tue 01/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun PRACTICE 12U Empire - Edmunds   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett PRACTICE    JR 
 Wed 01/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >House> Mite PRACTICE Mite   JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> 18U Midget PRACTICE 12U WNY A - Bennett   JR 
 Thu 01/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U Practice 14U Bantam   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun PRACTICE    JR 
7:30p 8:20p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett PRACTICE 12U Empire - Edmunds   JR 
 Fri 01/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Perinton 7:45p 8:45p  >EAHC (Empire)> 18U Midget GAME RJA- Stauffer   JR 
 Sat 01/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester Ice Center 5:00p 6:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> 14U Bantam GAME RJA _ N   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >House> Beginner PRACTICE Beginner   JR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 10:50a  >House> IP Practice    JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U White - Deming Game RJA - Smith   JR 
11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U Blue - Finocchario GAME MCYH - Rowley   JR 
4:00p 5:30p  >GLGHL> GIRLS 19U GAME Webster 17U   JR 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 8:30p 9:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> 18U Midget GAME Webster- Weiss   JR 
 Sun 01/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Ice Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> 12U Empire - Edmunds GAME Edge-Herman   JR 
5:30p 6:40p  >EAHC (Empire)> 14U Bantam GAME MCYH-T   JR 
Rochester Ice Center 12:00p 1:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite 8U White - Deming Game RJA - Smith   JR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> 10U Empire - Craun GAME RJA 10U - Driscoll   JR 
Scottsville , Scottsville Ice Arena 1:30p 2:40p  >WNYAHL> 12U WNY A - Bennett GAME Batavia Ramparts   JR