Home
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE    MVW 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Practice FULL   MVW 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Practice Intermediate Program   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Practice FULL   MVW 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 3:10p 4:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent Tournament Pittsburgh Vipers   MVW 
EUCLID 4:35p 5:35p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Grosse Ile Islanders   MVW 
7:15p 8:15p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Tournament CCYHA Blackhawks   MVW 
Cleveland, The Pond  9:50a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent Tournament Rocky River Pirates   MVW 
12:30p 1:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans Tournament Batavia   DE 
6:00p 7:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans Tournament Shaha   DE 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett Tournament Valley Forge Colonials    
2:30p 3:30p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Tournament Bethlehem Eagles    
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BARONS 8:15a 9:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent Tournament Jamestown   MVW 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 5:00p 6:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent Tournament Consolation Game   MVW 
EUCLID 9:30a 10:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Tournament Jamestown Lakers   MVW 
GILMOUR 3:35p 4:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont Tournament Cincinnati Swords   MVW 
9:00p 10:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Tournament Corning Hurricanes   MVW 
GILMOUR ACADEMY 10:15p 11:15p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Flint JR Firebirds   MVW 
SERPENTINI 12:00p 1:00p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Prep Gold   MVW 
Cleveland, The Pond  12:10p 1:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans Tournament Eastside Bulldogs   DE 
4:25p 5:25p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej Tournament Altoon Trackers   MVW 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Tournament Lehigh Valley Phantoms    
11:55a 12:55p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett Tournament Lehigh Valley Phantoms   MVW 
2:40p 3:40p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Tournament Mid-Hudson Valley Polar Bears    
6:05p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett Tournament TBD   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner / Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
3:00p 3:50p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  Practice    MVW 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BARONS 10:55a 11:45a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Semi-final 2 vs 3   MVW 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 3:00p 4:00p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Final Tier 2   MVW 
4:15p 5:15p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej Tournament Columbus Flames   MVW 
EUCLID 9:30a 10:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans Tournament Final Game   MVW 
3:00p 4:00p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Final Tier 1   MVW 
GILMOUR 9:30a 10:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Tournament Consolation Game   MVW 
9:30a 10:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans Tournament Consolation Game   DE 
4:30p 5:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont Tournament CCYHA Blue Jackets   MVW 
Mentor Civic Arena 10:45a 11:45a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Consolation Game   MVW 
SERPENTINI 9:30a 10:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney Tournament Final Game   MVW 
10:55a 11:45a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun Tournament Semi-final 1 vs 4   MVW 
Cleveland, The Pond  11:35a 12:03p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent Tournament Final Game   MVW 
Colmar, Hatfield Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Tournament Consolation Game   MVW 
9:15a 10:15a  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming Tournament Final Game    
12:10p 1:10p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett Tournament Consolotion Game   MVW 
2:30p 3:30p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett Tournament Championship Game   MVW