Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ PRACTICE    MVW 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE    MVW 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - CHANLER   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX PRACTICE MOHL Bantam - CRAUN   MVW 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE    MVW 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays 10:15a 11:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ Game RYH-Pouthier Game #19  MVW 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 3:00p 4:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game Webster RWB (DiNicola) RWB-LW Game # 20  JB 
3:00p 4:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game PYH RWB (Suders) RWB-LB Game # 17   
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> IP PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
3:00p 3:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game Perinton/PYH-Suders   MVW 
3:00p 3:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game Webster-DiNicola   MVW 
4:00p 4:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS GAME MCYH North - Candelaria   MVW 
5:00p 6:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER SCRIMMAGE ELMIRA   MVW 
6:50p 8:30p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Game Wheatfield- Gilliforte   MVW 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 10:25a 11:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS Game Canandaigua - White   MVW 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 1:20p 2:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game PYH RWB (Bottoni) RWB-LW Game # 18  JB 
1:20p 2:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - UTBERG Game TCYH RWB (Froman) RWB-LB Game # 25   
Wilson Ice Arena 8:40a 9:40a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING Game MCYH-LS-Korba    
9:50a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ Game Batavia-Gray Game #40  MVW 
12:00p 1:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER Game Perinton   MVW 
1:20p 2:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game Perinton/PYH-Bottoni   MVW 
1:20p 2:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - UTBERG Game Tri-County-Froman   MVW 
3:10p 4:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX GAME PERINTON- DALY   MVW