Home
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ PRACTICE    MVW 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX   MVW 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING   MVW 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS PRACTICE IP   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Practice EAHC Bantam - CHANLER   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:15p 8:45p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN Game Southtown- Schott   MVW 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Perinton 2:30p 3:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT Game PYH-Nolan   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ Game MCYH-LS-Korba Game #37  MVW 
Perinton, Thomas Creek  4:45p 5:45p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX Game PERINTON- PAIEMONT   MVW 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 12:00p 1:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER Game RYH - Buxton   MVW 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Depew 12:30p 2:10p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Game Buffalo Saints- Driscoll   MVW 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 9:00a 10:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game Grizzlies RWB (Pellicano) RWB-LB Game # 16   
9:00a 10:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - UTBERG Game RYH/Grizz RWB (Herman-Collins) RWB-LB Game # 24   
Wilson Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game Grizzlies-Pellicano   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - UTBERG Game Rochester/RYH-Herman   MVW 
10:00a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT Game PYH-Bachman   MVW 
12:00p 1:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING Game Geneva    
1:30p 2:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT GAME Whitestown   MVW 
3:00p 4:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER Game Tri-County   MVW