Home
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  PRACTICE WNY Squirt - Bennett   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - Craun   MVW 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE WNY PeeWee - Deming   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - Craun   MVW 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tuttle North Ice Arena 9:15a 10:05a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME TRI-COUNTY   MVW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 3:30p 5:00p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME Canadiagua   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner / Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
1:00p 2:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun GAME RYH-Kane/Williams North   
1:00p 2:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Deming GAME RYH-Mackenzie South   
2:10p 3:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney GAME RYH-McDonald   MVW 
3:30p 4:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans GAME Webster-Blasedll   DE 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans GAME Canandaigua-Klaehn   DE 
Wilson Ice Arena 9:20a 10:50a  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME Webster   MVW 
2:00p 2:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME MCYH-EDICK   MVW 
3:00p 4:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont GAME Perinton   JD 
4:10p 5:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej GAME Perinton/PYH Estella   MVW 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun GAME Webster-Providence