Home
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  PRACTICE WNY Squirt - Bennett   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - Craun   MVW 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  PRACTICE WNY PeeWee - Deming   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE GLGHL - Girls 16U    MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney   MVW 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:15p 8:25p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney GAME MCYH-N-Yeager   MVW 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Paul Louis Ice Arena 10:15a 11:05a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME PYH-SCHWARTZBECK   MVW 
Scottsville Ice Rink 3:45p 4:45p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont GAME Monroe County   MVW 
Whiestown Community Vent 10:45a 12:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney GAME Whitestown 14U   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner / Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
1:00p 2:30p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun GAME Amherst- Kroese   MVW 
3:10p 4:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett GAME NIAGARA JUNIOR PURPLE EAGLES   MVW 
4:15p 5:45p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME CANANDAIGUA   MVW 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 11:15a 12:15p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej GAME Webster-Fusilli   MVW 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northtowns 11:30a 1:00p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME Amherst   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 9:40a 10:50a  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming GAME Aurora Ice Association    
12:00p 1:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg GAME MCYH-N-Rich North   
12:00p 1:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun GAME IP MAJOR   MVW 
1:10p 2:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans GAME RYH-Decker   DE 
2:10p 3:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont GAME Rochester Youth Hockey   MVW 
3:20p 4:50p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun GAME Buffalo Bisons- Bertucca   MVW 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Deming GAME Webster-Allen