Home
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ PRACTICE    MVW 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX   MVW 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - CHANLER   MVW 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS PRACTICE IP   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - CHANLER   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX PRACTICE    MVW 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays 9:30a 10:20a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT Game RYH - MacKenzie   MVW 
11:00a 11:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game Rochester/RYH-Herman   MVW 
TBD 1:15p 2:45p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN Game Southtown- Schott   MVW 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 11:50a 12:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING Game Batavia   JD 
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> IP PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 11:00a 12:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> RYH/Grizz RWB (Herman-Collins) Game Mite Blue - CRAUN RWB-LB Game # 48   
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX GAME WEBSTER- PIRAINO   MVW 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 10:15a 11:55a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Game Southtowns- Nowak   MVW 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 3:30p 4:20p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT Game Canandaigua   MVW 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 12:00p 1:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game PYH RWB (Obstarczyk) RWB-LW Game # 19  JB 
12:00p 1:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game TCYH RWB (Froman) RWB-LB Game # 19   
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ Game MCYH-SC-Herring Game #33  MVW 
9:10a 10:40a  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN Game West Seneca   MVW 
12:00p 12:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS Game Perinton/PYH-Obstarczyk   MVW 
12:00p 12:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN Game Tri-County-Froman   MVW 
2:10p 3:50p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Game Southtowns- Nowak   MVW 
4:00p 5:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER Game RYH - D'Arcy   MVW