Home
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BARONS 10:55a 11:55a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX TOURNAMENT 18U B/ JVHS 00-04 Division FINAL   MVW 
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 7:00a 8:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS TOURNAMENT Mite Semi-Finals   MVW 
7:00a 8:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS TOURNAMENT Mite Finals / Consolation   MVW 
10:55a 11:55a  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX TOURNAMENT 18U B/ JVHS 00-04 Division FINAL   MVW 
12:30p 1:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX TOURNAMENT Pee Wee Blue Final   MVW 
1:55p 2:55p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER TOURNAMENT CONSOLATION TBD Bantam House   MVW 
EUCLID 1:45p 2:45p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER TOURNAMENT Championship TBD Bantam House   MVW 
GILMOUR 7:00a 8:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX TOURNAMENT CORNING HURRICANES BLUE 05-07 HO   MVW 
7:15a 8:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ TOURNAMENT SPRINGFIELD KINGS 06-07 B GOLD M   MVW 
8:15a 9:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING TOURNAMENT FINAL TBD   JD 
8:30a 9:30a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING TOURNAMENT CONSOLATION TBD   MVW 
12:40p 1:40p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX TOURNAMENT PeeWee Consolation Game   MVW 
Cleveland, The Pond  8:15a 9:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER TOURNAMENT ALTOONA TRACKERS 2 145 04-05 A M   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT PRACTICE    MVW 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT PRACTICE EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ Practice EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN Practice TBD   MVW 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite White - EVANS PRACTICE Mite Blue - UTBERG   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - CRAUN PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee White - OLDZIEJ   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER PRACTICE    MVW 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >House> IP PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - SARGENT   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - CHANLER   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL Bantam - CRAUN Practice MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX   MVW 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
",Hockey Outlet" 6:30p 8:10p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - FELIX Game Wheatfield- Gilliforte   MVW 
Bill Gray''s 3:15p 4:15p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Red - DEMING Game RYH    
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> IP PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
Scottsville, Scottsville 4:00p 4:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Red - BENNETT Game MCYH - Adam   MVW 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 5:30p 6:40p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - CHANLER Game Batavia   MVW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> Mite Blue - UTBERG Game Canandaigua-Blue   MVW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 9:00a 10:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> Canandaigua RWB (blue) Game Mite Blue - UTBERG RWB-LB Game # 9   
Wilson Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - FITZSIMMONS Game Canandaigua - White   MVW 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - FELIX GAME WEBSTER- FUSILLI   MVW