Mon 12/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Thu 12/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 10:30a 11:20a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg Practice    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE GLGHL - Girls 16U    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE    MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - Craun   MVW 
 Fri 12/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 10:30a 11:20a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg Practice    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE    MVW 
 Sat 12/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dwyer Ice Arena 12:40p 1:50p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming GAME NJPE (Bochicchio)    
HAMBURG TOWN ARENA 5:45p 6:45p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett GAME HAMBURG HAWKS    
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner / Learn to Skate PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE FULL   MVW 
1:00p 2:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun GAME RYH-Mackenzie South   
1:00p 2:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg GAME RYH-Tara North   
5:00p 5:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME MCYH-BARTLETT   MVW 
6:00p 7:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney GAME Batavia-Tilley   MVW 
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Deming GAME Webster-Providence    
3:00p 4:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej SCRIMMAGE Webster-Fusilli   MVW 
 Sun 12/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Paul Louis Arena 8:45a 9:45a  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett SCRIMMAGE MCYH Squirt AA Monachino    
Wilson Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans GAME MCYH-LS-Hillman   DE 
10:00a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME WEBSTER   MVW 
1:10p 2:40p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun GAME Buffalo Stars- Dake   MVW 
3:00p 4:10p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming GAME NJPE    
4:40p 5:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney GAME Tri-County-Pedersen   MVW