Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY Squirt - Bennett PRACTICE    MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  PRACTICE WNY Squirt - Bennett   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney PRACTICE MOHL 16U Midget - Craun   MVW 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans   MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent PRACTICE WNY PeeWee - Deming   MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej PRACTICE EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont   MVW 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC MIte - Craun PRACTICE EAHC Mite - Deming   MVW 
6:15p 7:05p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg PRACTICE    MVW 
7:15p 8:05p  >WNYAHL> WNY PeeWee - Deming PRACTICE GLGHL - Girls 16U    MVW 
8:15p 9:05p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun PRACTICE EAHC Bantam - Mulvaney   MVW 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wilson Ice Arena 7:00p 8:30p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun GAME NJPE- Kowalczewski   MVW 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RIC (TC) 6:15p 7:15p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg GAME PYH-Wagner    
RIC West 6:00p 7:00p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej GAME Perinton/PYH Estella   MVW 
Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 10:50a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt White - Sargent GAME MCYH-EDICK   MVW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 3:30p 5:00p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME Canadiagua   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >House> Beginner / Learn to Skate PRACTICE    MVW 
9:00a 9:50a  >House> Intermediate Program PRACTICE    MVW 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Mite - Utberg GAME MCYH-N-Summers    
Webster, Webster Ice Rink 1:00p 1:50p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC Squirt Blue - Evans GAME Webster-Blasdell   MVW 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Gray''s Iceplex 1:30p 2:30p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee Blue - Dupont GAME Rochester Youth Hockey   MVW 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >EAHC (Empire)> EAHC PeeWee White - Oldziej GAME Batavia- Jonathan   MVW 
Wilson Ice Arena 1:00p 2:30p  >MOHL > MOHL 16U Midget - Craun GAME West Seneca- Coy   MVW 
3:20p 4:50p  >GLGHL> GLGHL - Girls 16U  GAME Hamburg   MVW